|
|
Boogie Woogie-Juniors |
|
Pos. |
Stn. |
Competitor |
Country
| Points |
Final |
1 |
13 |
AAMODT Jens-bastian - VIK-BYBERG Tuva |
| Norway |
91 |
2 |
18 |
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa |
| Sweden |
80 |
3 |
20 |
SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena |
| Sweden |
69 |
4 |
7 |
VERON Charly - VERON Dorine |
| France |
63 |
5 |
19 |
BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie |
| Sweden |
62 |
6 |
22 |
ANDRÉN Nils - DOLLERIS Jennifer |
| Sweden |
61 |
7 |
6 |
AMAR Philippe - REY Glawdys |
| France |
60 |
Semi Final |
8 |
21 |
WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma |
| Sweden |
44 |
9 |
3 |
CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe |
| France |
41 |
10 |
12 |
FORTINO Giovanni - LOCATELLI Bianca |
| Italy |
38 |
11 |
9 |
SCHOLLMAIER Patrick - PFEFFER Veronika |
| Germany |
35 |
12 |
17 |
DENLI Jan - ALVAREZ Yannyna |
| Switzerland |
32 |
Hope round |
13 |
5 |
RAMIREZ Thibault - PASTORE Laura |
| France |
29 |
14 |
4 |
CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise |
| France |
26 |
15 |
2 |
JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida |
| Finland |
23 |
16 |
11 |
GREBER Lukas - ERNST Regina |
| Germany |
20 |
17 |
8 |
HÄFELE Richard - LÖFFLER Samantha |
| Germany |
17 |
18 |
14 |
GUNNESTAD Haakon - TOLLAANES-KARLSEN Rakel |
| Norway |
14 |
19 |
16 |
SKJEVIK Magnus - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine |
| Norway |
11 |
20 |
15 |
KILDAL-JACOBSEN Thomas - MYRVANG Sunniva |
| Norway |
8 |
21 |
1 |
UUSITALO Janne - MONONEN Noora |
| Finland |
5 |
22 |
10 |
PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa |
| Germany |
2 |
|
|
|
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
Pos. |
Stn. |
Competitor |
Country
| Points |
Final |
1 |
36 |
URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkhald |
| Norway |
89 |
2 |
42 |
PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella |
| Sweden |
78 |
3 |
44 |
HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove |
| Sweden |
67 |
4 |
32 |
PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina |
| Italy |
61 |
5 |
41 |
HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin |
| Sweden |
60 |
6 |
45 |
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara |
| Sweden |
59 |
7 |
35 |
MYRVOLD Magnus Andre - ELVEDAL Anita |
| Norway |
58 |
Semi Final |
8 |
28 |
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy |
| France |
42 |
9 |
29 |
DELAYRE Quentin - ROSSARIE Jeanne |
| France |
39 |
10 |
26 |
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta |
| Finland |
36 |
11 |
27 |
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie |
| France |
33 |
12 |
30 |
REIN Matthias - KUGLSTATTER Regina |
| Germany |
30 |
Hope round |
13 |
43 |
BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia |
| Sweden |
27 |
14 |
34 |
BOLME Eirik - HEGGDAL Ingvild Paustian |
| Norway |
24 |
15 |
37 |
MOKSNES Ole-andreas - OLSEN Miriam |
| Norway |
21 |
16 |
40 |
CHAPPELLAZ Arthur - BOUCHEREAU Flora |
| Switzerland |
18 |
17 |
39 |
ROINOUX Ghyslain - RUÉDA Charlotte |
| Switzerland |
15 |
18 |
33 |
MELBY Joeran - MOLDE Hanne |
| Norway |
12 |
19 |
31 |
GAERTTNER Harald - KERBER Katrin |
| Germany |
9 |
20 |
25 |
PÄIVINEN Juho - AALTO Tiina |
| Finland |
6 |
|
|
|
Boogie Woogie-Senior |
|
Pos. |
Stn. |
Competitor |
Country
| Points |
Final |
1 |
53 |
VEIGL Thomas - SCHMIDT Evelyn |
| Germany |
82 |
2 |
60 |
SECCHI Francesco - EMCH SECCHI Sonja |
| Switzerland |
71 |
3 |
55 |
FRITSCHE Oliver - FRITSCHE Patricia |
| Germany |
60 |
4 |
52 |
STAHL Karl-heinz - GAUß Sylvia |
| Germany |
54 |
5 |
61 |
HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne |
| Switzerland |
53 |
6 |
59 |
PEDERSEN Frode - GRUDE Tone |
| Norway |
52 |
7 |
57 |
BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela |
| Germany |
51 |
Hope round |
8 |
56 |
PREMS Hans - PREMS Gabi |
| Germany |
35 |
9 |
62 |
EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Conny |
| Switzerland |
32 |
10 |
64 |
BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin |
| Sweden |
29 |
11 |
63 |
CITRON Christer - CITRON Marie |
| Sweden |
26 |
12 |
54 |
GÜNTHER Michael - GÜNTHER Andrea |
| Germany |
23 |
13 |
50 |
PICHON Vincent - PICHON Isabelle |
| France |
20 |
|
|
|
Lindy Hop-Main Class |
|
Pos. |
Stn. |
Competitor |
Country
| Points |
Final |
1 |
120 |
THURBER Daves - JOYAL-LAPLANTE Claudia |
| Canada |
78 |
2 |
127 |
PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella |
| Sweden |
67 |
3 |
124 |
HANSSON Björn - HANSSON Ida |
| Sweden |
56 |
4 |
121 |
DELORT Jean-philippe - GENSANEFACCA Laetitia |
| France |
50 |
5 |
125 |
BERGELIN Jakob - FORS Anna |
| Sweden |
49 |
6 |
126 |
BOBERG Jesper - KOLLBERG Eleonor |
| Sweden |
48 |
7 |
128 |
HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove |
| Sweden |
47 |
Hope round |
8 |
122 |
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy |
| France |
31 |
9 |
123 |
TORET Xavier - TORET Alexandra |
| France |
28 |
|
|
|
Lindy Hop-Juniors |
|
Pos. |
Stn. |
Competitor |
Country
| Points |
Final - Jamsession |
1 |
114 |
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa |
| Sweden |
73 |
2 |
110 |
ANDERSSON Robin - HAMMARBERG Emelie |
| Sweden |
62 |
3 |
112 |
ANDRÉN Nils - DOLLERIS Jennifer |
| Sweden |
51 |
4 |
113 |
SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena |
| Sweden |
45 |
|
|
|
Bugg-Main Class |
|
Pos. |
Stn. |
Competitor |
Country
| Points |
Final |
1 |
97 |
JÄRVEKVIST Jimmy - ALBRIGTSEN Nathalie |
| Sweden |
77 |
2 |
94 |
ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica |
| Sweden |
66 |
3 |
93 |
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara |
| Sweden |
55 |
4 |
96 |
HARRIUS Stefan - ELANDER Emelie |
| Sweden |
49 |
5 |
95 |
LARSSON Andreas - LINDSTRÖM Elisabeth |
| Sweden |
48 |
6 |
90 |
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta |
| Finland |
47 |
7 |
91 |
PÄIVINEN Juho - AALTO Tiina |
| Finland |
46 |
Hope round |
8 |
92 |
OERSLEIE Jonas - FORBORD Janne |
| Norway |
30 |
|
|
|
Bugg-Juniors |
|
Pos. |
Stn. |
Competitor |
Country
| Points |
Final |
1 |
85 |
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa |
| Sweden |
76 |
2 |
86 |
SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena |
| Sweden |
65 |
3 |
82 |
VALSTAD Stian - MALMO Anniken |
| Norway |
54 |
4 |
83 |
RÖNNEBRAND Linus - AMAN Beatrice |
| Sweden |
48 |
5 |
84 |
WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma |
| Sweden |
47 |
6 |
81 |
JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida |
| Finland |
46 |
7 |
80 |
UUSITALO Janne - MONONEN Noora |
| Finland |
45 |
|
|
|
Bugg-Seniors |
|
Pos. |
Stn. |
Competitor |
Country
| Points |
Final |
1 |
105 |
OLAUSSON Bert - OLAUSSON Britt |
| Sweden |
76 |
2 |
103 |
GEIROS Tommy - GEIROS Anna |
| Sweden |
65 |
3 |
104 |
PALMBERG Joacim - MOBERG Maria |
| Sweden |
54 |
4 |
100 |
HAUG Knut-Erik - ENGEN Mona |
| Norway |
48 |
5 |
106 |
BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin |
| Sweden |
47 |
6 |
101 |
SAND Arild-bjoernar - SAND Tove |
| Norway |
46 |
7 |
102 |
JÄRVEKVIST Bror - JÄRVEKVIST Barbro |
| Sweden |
45 |
|
|
|
Bugg-Double Bugg Main Class |
|
Pos. |
Stn. |
Competitor |
Country
| Points |
Final |
1 |
78 |
Roberth - Jennie - Malin |
| Sweden |
73 |
2 |
76 |
Daniel - Anna - Madeleine |
| Sweden |
62 |
3 |
75 |
Andreas - Elizabeth - Martina |
| Sweden |
51 |
4 |
77 |
Pontus - Viktoria - Michaela |
| Sweden |
45 |
|
|
|
Bugg-Double Bugg Juniors |
|
Pos. |
Stn. |
Competitor |
Country
| Points |
Final |
1 |
71 |
Benjamin - Fanny - Evelina |
| Sweden |
73 |
2 |
70 |
Victor - Jennifer - Sara |
| Sweden |
62 |
3 |
72 |
Odin - Emma - Matilda |
| Sweden |
51 |
4 |
73 |
Rasmus - Amanda - Natalie |
| Sweden |
45 |
|
|
Prepared by: |
|