|
Pos. |
Stn. |
Competitor |
Country
|
1. Heat: |
|
1 |
72 |
VAJDA Tamás - ORAVECZ Zsófia |
| Hungary |
|
2 |
92 |
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana |
| Croatia |
|
3 |
68 |
USHKOV Ivan - NETSKINA Daria |
| Russian Federation |
2. Heat: |
|
1 |
69 |
MALKIN Georgy - ZOLOTAREVA Polina |
| Russian Federation |
|
2 |
97 |
LEIBETSEDER Felix - STURM Marlene |
| Austria |
|
3 |
59 |
BULLING Benjamin - REINHARD Chantal |
| Switzerland |
3. Heat: |
|
1 |
78 |
GEIGER Sebastian - GEIGER Katja |
| Germany |
|
2 |
66 |
AVSENIK iga - AVSENIK Sabina |
| Slovenia |
|
3 |
99 |
REICHER David - LAMPETER Verena |
| Austria |
4. Heat: |
|
1 |
54 |
REITMAIER Samuel - LINDEBERG Rebecca |
| Sweden |
|
2 |
57 |
LALÍK Miroslav - KUKLIOVÁ Barbora |
| Slovak Republic |
|
3 |
98 |
HÜTTER Lukas - KÖCK Anja |
| Austria |
5. Heat: |
|
1 |
90 |
RUDEC Branimir - BOSANAC Dora |
| Croatia |
|
2 |
79 |
GAGELMANN Jonas - GAGELMANN Tabea |
| Germany |
|
3 |
87 |
REZNICEK Filip - MÜNZBERGEROVA Sabina |
| Czech Republic |
6. Heat: |
|
1 |
65 |
BAJEC Miha - HORVAT Julija |
| Slovenia |
|
2 |
91 |
VUCIC David - KOZJAK Iva |
| Croatia |
|
3 |
61 |
JEANNERAT Maxime - BASTOS Elody |
| Switzerland |
7. Heat: |
|
1 |
95 |
YANKOV Hristo - DARMONSKA Viktoria |
| Bulgaria |
|
2 |
55 |
OLSSON Victor - ERLANDER Sara |
| Sweden |
|
3 |
89 |
KIRCENKOV Sergej - IVANCIC Iva |
| Croatia |
8. Heat: |
|
1 |
77 |
PÄPER Nico - KUNERT Hanna |
| Germany |
|
2 |
76 |
KESZI Benjamin - TÓTH Sára |
| Hungary |
|
3 |
83 |
CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise |
| France |
9. Heat: |
|
1 |
86 |
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina |
| Czech Republic |
|
2 |
53 |
TEROKHIN Mykyta - SHEPELIEVA Valeriia |
| Ukraine |
|
3 |
60 |
MARRANCHELLI Jenoe - PARPAN Birgit |
| Switzerland |
10. Heat: |
|
1 |
82 |
CABECAS Julien - VALVERDE Kassandra |
| France |
|
2 |
88 |
ZRNIC Luka - RUDNIK Martina |
| Croatia |
|
3 |
51 |
TERESHCHENKO Vladyslav - RESHAVSKA Natalya |
| Ukraine |
11. Heat: |
|
1 |
74 |
KRIVENKÓ Krisztián - MÉSZÁROS Nikolett |
| Hungary |
|
2 |
62 |
MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaa |
| Slovenia |
|
3 |
56 |
KUČERA imon - VIZINOVÁ Patricia |
| Slovak Republic |
12. Heat: |
|
1 |
93 |
HATVALIC Marko - JUREC Iva |
| Croatia |
|
2 |
71 |
GUBBIOTTI Andrea - PASQUALI Rebecca |
| Italy |
|
3 |
58 |
KUKLIS Jakub - UGLEROVÁ Tereza |
| Slovak Republic |
13. Heat: |
|
1 |
80 |
MILORD Thomas - AMARAL Charlene |
| France |
|
2 |
100 |
FLADERER Fabian - WEBER Lena |
| Austria |
|
3 |
73 |
DELI Alex - VARGA Alexandra |
| Hungary |
14. Heat: |
|
1 |
85 |
JAKUBEC Jiří - ZUNOVA Nikola |
| Czech Republic |
|
2 |
84 |
HAGEL Niklas - NIKKANEN Salla |
| Finland |
|
3 |
64 |
HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maa |
| Slovenia |
15. Heat: |
|
1 |
81 |
DERUDET Sacha - BOUVARD Pauline |
| France |
|
2 |
70 |
SANTARELLI Andrea - FERRARA Erika |
| Italy |
|
3 |
94 |
ALEXANDROV Miroslav - GEORGIEVA Maria |
| Bulgaria |
16. Heat: |
|
1 |
67 |
YASHAROV Dmitriy - ROMANENKOVA Maria |
| Russian Federation |
|
2 |
52 |
LISIN Illya - BYELYEVTSOVA Oleksandra |
| Ukraine |