|
|
Austria |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
2 |
DEMETRESCU Christian - DURDOVICOVA Sonja |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
35 |
KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
36 |
LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
|
|
|
Bulgaria |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
37 |
IVANOV Vladislav - ZLATEVA Boryana |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
|
|
|
Croatia |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
3 |
SIMIC Marko - PEZER Nela |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
4 |
BILUSIC Filip - GOMAZ Larisa |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
|
|
|
Czech Republic |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
5 |
JIRAVA Jakub - JEZBEROVA Petra |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
6 |
SKODA Michael - SEMBEROVA Jitka |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
7 |
HORAK Vitezslav - CHUDOMSKA Sandra |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
|
|
|
Finland |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
38 |
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
|
|
|
France |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
8 |
BARON Florian - GOLF Guylaine |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
39 |
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
40 |
GIRARDET Kévin - OUDIN Jennifer |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
41 |
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
42 |
DELAYRE Quentin - ROSSARIE Jeanne |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
43 |
VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
44 |
FEUILLET Yohann - WROBLEWSKI Morgane |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
45 |
AMAR Philippe - REY Glawdys |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
46 |
RAMIREZ Thibault - PASTORE Laura |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
|
|
|
Germany |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
9 |
MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
10 |
FEDERL Benjamin - SCHERER Caroline |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
11 |
BLUDAU Tobias - FRANKE Melanie |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
48 |
ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
49 |
GAERTTNER Harald - KERBER Katrin |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
50 |
GRIMM Tobias - VOGT Lara |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
51 |
BECKERT Holger - MANITTA Maria |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
|
|
|
Italy |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
12 |
MASON Daniele - BUSETTO Silvia |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
52 |
GALASSI Mirco - MAZZINI Arianna |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
53 |
DALLOLIO Mirco - REMONDINI Martina |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
54 |
VIVIANI Simone - BOSCHIAN Vanessa |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
55 |
PASTRELLO Simone - BALDIN Sara |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
56 |
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
57 |
PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
58 |
CRIBARI Antonio - CANGINI Elisa |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
59 |
TASSELLI Massimo - SARTI Chiara |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
|
|
|
Norway |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
13 |
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
60 |
URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkhald |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
61 |
MELBY Joeran - MOLDE Hanne |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
|
|
|
Poland |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
14 |
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
|
|
|
Russian Federation |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
15 |
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
16 |
MURASHOV Alexei - NIKEENKOVA Evgenia |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
17 |
PANFEROV Alexei - AVDEEVA Anna |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
18 |
KLIMOV Ivan - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
19 |
MEDVEDEV Alexander - VASILIEVA Ekaterina |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
20 |
TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
|
|
|
Slovak Republic |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
27 |
KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
28 |
CSETO Štefan - BARUTOVÁ Zuzana |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
|
|
|
Slovenia |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
21 |
PEVC Franci - RABIÈ Tina |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
|
|
|
Sweden |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
30 |
JANSSON Anton - JANSSON Johanna |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
67 |
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
68 |
HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
69 |
BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
70 |
ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
71 |
HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
|
|
|
Switzerland |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
22 |
CAFFI Mikael - GREZET Pamela |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
23 |
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
24 |
GAUD Yann - SANCOSME Morgane |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
25 |
ROPRAZ Fabien - FIORUCCI Marion |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
26 |
BACHMANN René - RÜEGG Stephanie |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
63 |
CHAPPELLAZ Arthur - BOUCHEREAU Flora |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
64 |
FORMICA Damien - EVREUX Ludivine |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
65 |
CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
66 |
ROINOUX Ghyslain - RUÉDA Charlotte |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
|
|
|
Ukraine |
|
Stn. |
Competitor |
Category |
|
31 |
PETRENKO Mykhaylo - SIDUNOVA Ekaterina |
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class |
|
72 |
KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana |
Boogie Woogie-Main Class |
|
|
|
Prepared by: |
|